Utvikling

Utviklingseininga

Utviklingseininga
Område Kontaktperson Telefon
Einingsleiar Eileen P. Selland 53758229
Byggesak Kathrine Tungesvik Matre 53758235
Monika Sævareid 53758239
Kart og oppmåling Knut Erik Ebne 53758234
Kjetil Selland 53758231
Plan Kristine Ebne 53758238
Erik Kvalheim 53758221
Prosjekt Olav Lovra Viskjer 53758237
Frederic Bull-Tornøe
Landbruk Annbjørg Bue 53758260
Reidar Rødne 53758261
Viltforvaltning Annbjørg Bue 53758260

Kontaktinformasjon

Eileen Selland
Leiar
E-post
Telefon 53 75 82 29
Mobil 4797172075